TAMIYA 35264 M2A2 Bradley Tank ODS IFV Iraq 03 1:35 Military Model Kit

Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice

TAMIYA 35264 M2A2 Bradley Tank ODS IFV Iraq 03 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya M2A2 Ods Ifv Bradley 35264

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.07
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035264, model vehicle 1:35 US M2A2 Bradley Desert Storm IFV (2)

In stock
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

TAMIYA 300035264, model vehicle 1:35 US M2A2 Bradley Desert Storm IFV (2)

In stock
£46.49
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035264, model vehicle 1:35 US M2A2 Bradley Desert Storm IFV (2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.74
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035264, model vehicle 1:35 US M2A2 Bradley Desert Storm IFV (2)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£49.28
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035264, model vehicle 1:35 US M2A2 Bradley Desert Storm IFV (2)

In stock
£55.45
Delivery from £12.90

TAMIYA 300035264, model vehicle 1:35 US M2A2 Bradley Desert Storm IFV (2)

In stock
£75.93
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 35264 M2A2 Bradley Tank ODS IFV Iraq 03 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0885351809003 / Year Manufactured: 2003 / MPN: 35264 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254331169 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya 35264 M2a2 ODS Infantry Fighting Vehicle 1 35 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0885351809003 / GTIN: 0885351809003 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 70mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 620g
£33.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tamiya British SAS Jeep - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit 35033
£8.69
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 F-35A Lightning II - 60792
£35.98
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 35378 1:35 Panzerkampfwagen IV Ausf.G Early Production
£39.90
GBP 39.90 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 25208 - 1:35 German PzKpfw. IV Ausf.F with Motorcycle DAK - New
£41.38
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
TAMIYA 1/35 MILITARY MINIATURE No.376 M18 HELLCAT U.S. TANK DESTROYER 35376
£18.80
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.04