TAMIYA 1/35 35266 Military Series No.266 American Current Vehicle Equipment

Tamiya 1/35 US Modern Infantry Equipment - 35266 Military Model Kit

TAMIYA 1/35 35266 Military Series No.266 American Current Vehicle Equipment

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Delivery from £13.42

Tamiya Models Modern U.S. Military Equipment Set

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£16.47
Free Delivery

Tamiya Models Modern U.S. Military Equipment Set (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

TAMIYA 35040 1:35 M113 APC
£17.23
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tamiya US M113 ACAV
£20.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
TAMIYA 1/35 MILITARY MINIATURE No.376 M18 HELLCAT U.S. TANK DESTROYER 35376
£19.66
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.04
TAMIYA 1/35 35266 Military Series No.266 American Current Vehicle Equipment

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0766150243024 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/35 / MPN: 35266 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256372813 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya 35266 1/35 Scale Model Kit Modern US Army Military Equipment Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Green,Beige,Gray / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Military Miniature Series / EAN: 4950344995813 / GTIN: 0766150243024 / Language: Japanese / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Small / Theme: Military / Item Weight: 0.31 pounds / Country of Origin: Japan
£14.35
ebay.co.uk