Tamiya 1/350 Ships - German Battleship Bismarck with Stand - 78013

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya 78013 Bismarck With Stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.79
Delivery from £7.99

Tamiya 78013 Bismarck With Stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.28
Free Delivery

BISMARCK WITH STAND - Tamiya 1/350 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.29
Free Delivery

Tamiya Bismarck With Stand 78013

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.36
Free Delivery

Tamiya 78013 Bismarck With Stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit

In stock
£53.38
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 78013 German Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 78013 Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit

£53.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1:350 German Battleship Bismarck w/ Stand Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Delivery from £12.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Tamiya 1/350 Ships - German Battleship Bismarck with Stand - 78013

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344780136 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Set Includes: Battleship / Material: Plastic / MPN: 78013 / Scale: 1/350 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1942320122 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: 1/350 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Tamiya / Type: 1/350 / EAN: 4950344780136 / GTIN: 4950344780136 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: With Stand / Item Weight: 1163 g
£51.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tamiya 300012622 1:350 Battle Model Set 144
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 78012 Us Flatcher Dd 445
£22.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TAMIYA 300012642-1:350 Photoetch Handrail/Rail Set A, Model Building Accessories
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TAMIYA 78028 New Jersey (w/detail) 1:350 Ship Model Kit
£84.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 1/350 Ships - British Prince Of Wales - 78011
£58.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49