Tamiya 100ml Spray TS-82 - Rubber Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.89
Delivery from £4.75

Tamiya TS-82 Spray Rubber Black 100 Ml Tamiya TS82

Will usually delivered within 19 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Delivery from £41.02

Tamiya 85082 Synthetic Spray TS82 Black Rubber (100ml) Modeling

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.22
Delivery from £16.99

Tamiya Spray Paint TS-82 Rubber Black 100ml Model Synthetic Lacquer 85082

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Tamiya 100ml Spray TS-82 - Rubber Black

In stock
£12.23
Free Delivery

Tamiya Colour Spray Paint (100ml)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.81
Free Delivery

Spray Paint for Plastic 100 Ml. Black Rubber TS82 TAMIYA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.81
Free Delivery
Tamiya 100ml Spray TS-82 - Rubber Black

Cheapest offer

Tamiya Paint Unisex, Manufacturer: Tamiya
£5.89
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Volume 100 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Country of origin Japan
Product colour Black
Substance liquid
Type Spray paint
Suitable for materials Plastic

Product information

At a glance

• Quick-drying for efficient project turnaround.
• Robust finish for long-lasting models.
• Matte texture enhances realism and elegance.

Similar products

Tamiya PC Sprays - PS-53 Lame Flake - 86053
£10.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TAMIYA PS-15 Polycarbonate Spray Paint Can Metallic Red For Clear PC RC 86015 100 ml (Pack of 1)
£5.89
58.9 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Tamiya Spray Paint TS-35 Park Green 100ml TAM85035
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.75