Tamiya 12686 ? 1:35 Aluminium Gun Tube JGSDF Type 16, Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Adhesive, Accessories, Part

Tamiya 12686 JGSDF Type 16 MCV Metal Gun Barrel 1:35 Military Model Kit

Tamiya 12686 ? 1:35 Aluminium Gun Tube JGSDF Type 16, Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Adhesive, Accessories, Part

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 12686 ? 1:35 Aluminium Gun Tube JGSDF Type 16, Model Building (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.22
Free Delivery
Tamiya 12686 ? 1:35 Aluminium Gun Tube JGSDF Type 16, Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Adhesive, Accessories, Part

Cheapest offer

Detailed Tamiya plastic model kit Detailed kit in scale 1:35 Model kit for gluing High accuracy of fit and high quality of the individual components International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
£22.99
amazon.co.uk