Tamiya DUCATI 916 14068 1:12 Scale Model Motorbike Kit

TAMIYA 14068 Ducati 916 1:12 Scale Bike Model Kit

Tamiya DUCATI 916 14068 1:12 Scale Model Motorbike Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 14068 - DUCATI 916 - 1/12 Scale Motorcycle Series No.68 -T48

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/12 Ducati 916 # 14068 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 14068 DUCATI 916 1:12 SCALE

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Delivery from £11.44
Tamiya DUCATI 916 14068 1:12 Scale Model Motorbike Kit

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: 158AAOSwByVe8dFv / UPC: 0885378604872 / Set Includes: Motorcycle / MPN: 14068 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:12 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254347152 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya 14068 Ducati 916 Model Bike Kit 1/12 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Ducati / Weight: 0.23 kg / Brand: Tamiya (TAMIYA) / Type: Motorcycle / EAN: 4950344995066 / GTIN: 0885378604872
£27.95
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Intricate model kit for enthusiasts
• Accurate design and vibrant colour scheme
• Easy assembly with customisation options

Similar products

Tamiya 300014068 Ducati 14068 916
£25.49
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TAMIYA 1/12 14068 Motorcycle Series No.68 Ducati 916
£30.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.89
Tamiya 1/12 Ducati 916
£26.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99