Tamiya 1/12 Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Motorcy Model Kit 14141

Tamiya 14141 1:12th scale Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP 30th Anniversary

Tamiya 1/12 Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Motorcy Model Kit 14141

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.02
Delivery from £32.21

Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - 1/12 CBR 1000RR-R Fireblade Special - 14141

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Delivery from £3.49

TAMIYA 14141 1:12 Honda CBR 1000RR-R Fireblade SP 30th - Faithful Replica Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.22
Free Delivery

Tamiya 14141 Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade Special 30th Anniversary 1:12 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 14141 1:12 Honda CBR 1000RR-R Fireblade SP 30th - Faithful Replica Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.97
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 14141 1:12 Honda CBR 1000RR-R Fireblade SP 30th - Faithful Replica Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 14141 1:12 Honda CBR 1000RR-R Fireblade SP 30th - Faithful Replica Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 14141 1:12 Honda CBR 1000RR-R Fireblade SP 30th - Faithful Replica Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

In stock
£40.98
Free Delivery

14141 1:12 Honda CBR 1000RR-R Fireblade SP 30th - Faithful Replica Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

2-3 days
£40.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Tamiya 1/12 Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Motorcy Model Kit 14141

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / UPC: 4950344141418 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 14141 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14063355041 / Item Length: 176MM / Colour: Multicoloured / Item Height: 96MM / Features: Set / Item Width: 68MM / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Color: Multicolor / Set Includes: Motorcycle / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:12 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: CBR / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Honda / Brand: Tamiya (TAMIYA) / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4950344141418 / GTIN: 4950344141418 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: motorcycle / Item Weight: 0.8 kg / Country of Origin: Japan
£34.02
ebay.co.uk