Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - 1/12 Honda CB1000F - 14144

Tamiya 14144 1:12 Honda CB1000F - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - 1/12 Honda CB1000F - 14144

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya 14144 Honda CB1000F 1:12 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1:12 Honda CB1000F Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 14144 1:12 Honda CB1000F Motorcycle Kit - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.42
Delivery from £17.15

Tamiya 14144 Honda CB1000F 1:12 Scale Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 14144 Honda CB1000F 1:12 Scale Model Kit

£37.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 14144 Honda CB1000F 1:12 Scale Model Kit

£37.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/12 Honda Cb1000F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya 14144 1:12 Honda CB1000F - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - 1/12 Honda CB1000F - 14144

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Assembly kit / UPC: 4950344141449 / Year Manufactured: 2015 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 4950344141449 / Scale: 1/12 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27092037876 / Age Level: 12 years or older / Subject: Other / Colour: Multicolor / Brand: Tamiya / Type: 1/12 / EAN: 4950344141449 / GTIN: 4950344141449 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 178 millimeters / Theme: Transportation / Style: 1/12 / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 440 g
£34.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tamiya 14144 1:12 Honda CB1000F - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multi-Coloured
£43.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery