Tamiya 25209 1:35 Panzerkampfwagen IV Ausf.G Early & Motorcycle Eastern Front

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.23
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya 25209 1:35 DT. PzKpfw.IV Ausf.G m. Krad Ost F. - Model making kit, Plastic kit, Assembly kit, Tank kit

In stock
£40.95
Delivery from £3.50

Tamiya 25209 1:35 DT. PzKpfw.IV Ausf.G m. Krad Ost F. - Model making kit, Plastic kit, Assembly kit, Tank kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 25209 1:35 DT. PzKpfw.IV Ausf.G m. Krad Ost F. - Model making kit, Plastic kit, Assembly kit, Tank kit

£43.18
Free Delivery

Tamiya 25209 1:35 DT. PzKpfw.IV Ausf.G m. Krad Ost F. - Model making kit, Plastic kit, Assembly kit, Tank kit

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 25209 1:35 DT. PzKpfw.IV Ausf.G m. Krad Ost F. - Model making kit, Plastic kit, Assembly kit, Tank kit

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 25209 1:35 DT. PzKpfw.IV Ausf.G m. Krad Ost F. - Model making kit, Plastic kit, Assembly kit, Tank kit

In stock
£45.30
Free Delivery

Tamiya Panzerkampfwagen IV & Motorcycle 1:35 Model Kit

2-3 days
£54.32
Free Delivery

Tamiya 25209 1:35 DT. PzKpfw.IV Ausf.G m. Krad Ost F. - Model making kit, Plastic kit, Assembly kit, Tank kit

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£59.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Tamiya 25209 1:35 Panzerkampfwagen IV Ausf.G Early & Motorcycle Eastern Front

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344252091 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25064994770 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 4950344252091 / GTIN: 4950344252091 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: 12830 / Features: Limited Edition
£40.23
ebay.co.uk