Tamiya 25217 1:48 Mitsubishi Ki-46 III Type 100 & 4x4 Light Vehicle Kurogane Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.16
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya 25217 Mitsubishi Ki-46 III Type 100 & 4x4 Kurogane Set 1:48 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 25217 Mitsubishi Ki-46 III Type 100 & 4x4 Kurogane Set 1:48 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£39.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 25217 Mitsubishi Ki-46 III Type 100 & 4x4 Kurogane Set 1:48 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£39.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 25217 1:48 JPN Ki-46-III 100 & Kurogane (4) - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

TAMIYA 25217 1:48 JPN Ki-46-III 100 & Kurogane (4) - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted

In stock
£41.21
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 25217 1:48 JPN Ki-46-III 100 & Kurogane (4) - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.95
Delivery from £7.81

TAMIYA 25217 1:48 JPN Ki-46-III 100 & Kurogane (4) - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.63
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 25217 1:48 JPN Ki-46-III 100 & Kurogane (4) - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted

£46.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tamiya 25217 1:48 Mitsubishi Ki-46 III Type 100 & 4x4 Light Vehicle Kurogane Set

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344252176 / Year Manufactured: 1942 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 25217 / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7070730546 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Mitsubishi / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 4950344252176 / GTIN: 4950344252176 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 45mm / Theme: 12830 / Features: Limited Edition / Item Weight: 0.6 kg
£38.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAMIYA 25217 1:48 JPN Ki-46-III 100 & Kurogane (4) - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted
£42.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.81