TAMIYA 300012648 - 1:35 Zimmerit Bow Royal Tiger Henschel

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.79
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya 12648 - 1/35 WWII Zimmerit Decor Set for King Tiger (Henschel) - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.68
Delivery from £14.99

TAMIYA 12648 King Tiger Henschel Zim Coating Sheet 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/35 King Tiger Henschel Turret Zimmerit Sheet 12648 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.23
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/35 King Tiger Henschel Turret Zimmerit Sheet 12648 Model Kit

£11.23
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300012648 - 1:35 Zimmerit Bow Royal Tiger Henschel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.32
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300012648 - 1:35 Zimmerit Bow Royal Tiger Henschel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.36
Free Delivery

King Tiger Hen Turret Zimmerit Sheet - 1/35 Military Model Kit - Tamiya 12648

3-5 days
£11.36
Free Delivery

Tamiya King Tiger Henschel Zim Sheet 12648

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tamiya 1/35 Detail Up Parts No.48 German Army King Tiger Henschel Coating Set
£17.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 300012648 - 1:35 Zimmerit Bow Royal Tiger Henschel

Cheapest offer

Scale: 1:35 Suitable for 35164 + 35252 Scale: 1: 35 1/35 scale, Manufacturer: Tamiya
£8.79
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.