TAMIYA 32502 1:48 Kattenkraftrad w/Cart&Goliath

Tamiya 300032502 – 1:48 WWII German Kettenkraftrad with Cart & Goliath

TAMIYA 32502 1:48 Kattenkraftrad w/Cart&Goliath

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.33
Delivery from £8.99

TAMIYA 300032502-1:48 WWII German Chain Wheel with Goliath

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.68
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya 1/48 Military - Kettenkraftrad With Cart & Goliath - 32502

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya 32502 German Kettenkraftrad w/Cart & Goliath (1:48 Scale)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Delivery from £4.25

TAMIYA 300032502-1:48 WWII German Chain Wheel with Goliath

In stock
£12.75
Delivery from £4.25

TAMIYA 300032502-1:48 WWII German Chain Wheel with Goliath

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.75
Delivery from £4.49

Tamiya Kettenkraftrad With Cart + Goliath

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Delivery from £4.99

TAMIYA 32502 Kettenkraftrad with Cart & Goliath Vehicle 1:48 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.91
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 32502 Kettenkraftrad with Cart & Goliath Vehicle 1:48 Military Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
TAMIYA 32502 1:48 Kattenkraftrad w/Cart&Goliath

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344325023 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 32502 / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305261812 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Tank / EAN: 4950344325023 / GTIN: 4950344325023 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 32mm / Theme: 12830 / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 122g
£10.33
ebay.co.uk