TAMIYA 300074069 File Flat 6 mm Wide for Plastic

Used Offers from

TAMIYA 300074069 File Flat 6 mm Wide for Plastic

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.10
Delivery from £4.99

TAMIYA 74069 Plastic Modeling File (Flat 6 mm Width)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Delivery from £7.90

Tamiya 74069 Craft Tools, Plastic Modeling File (Flat 6mm Width), NIP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.74
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300074069 File Flat 6 mm Wide for Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.43
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300074069 File Flat 6 mm Wide for Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.45
Free Delivery

Tamiya Modelling File Flat 6mm # 74069

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Delivery from £4.50

TAMIYA 300074069 File Flat 6 mm Wide for Plastic

In stock
£20.60
Delivery from £5.33

TAMIYA 300074069 File Flat 6 mm Wide for Plastic

In stock
£21.79
Delivery from £3.55

TAMIYA 300074069 File Flat 6 mm Wide for Plastic

In stock
£25.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

TAMIYA 300074069 File Flat 6 mm Wide for Plastic

Cheapest offer

6 mm wide Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 30 grams Model Number: 74069, Manufacturer: TAMIYA
£15.10
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk