TAMIYA JMSDF/JDS LST-4002 Shimokita 1/700 Waterline 31006 Plastic model New

TAMIYA 31006 1:700 JMSDF Defense Ship LST-4002 Shimokita

TAMIYA JMSDF/JDS LST-4002 Shimokita 1/700 Waterline 31006 Plastic model New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.27
Delivery from £13.08

TAMIYA 31006 1:700 JMSDF Defense Ship LST-4002 Shimokita

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Delivery from £7.90

TAMIYA 31006 Model Kit Scale 1/700 Plastic The Ship of Landing Attack Ship Aomori of the Japanese Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.20
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/700 No.006 JMSDF Transport Ship LST-4002 Shimokita 31006 fm Japan

Will usually delivered within 33 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Delivery from £1.61
TAMIYA JMSDF/JDS LST-4002 Shimokita 1/700 Waterline 31006 Plastic model New

Cheapest offer

Type: Model Kit / Material: plastic
£28.27
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.