Tamiya 31712 1:700 U.S. Aircraft Carrier Yorktown CV-5 - Water Line Series

TAMIYA 31712 Yorktown CV-5 1:700 Ship Model Kit

Tamiya 31712 1:700 U.S. Aircraft Carrier Yorktown CV-5 - Water Line Series

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £7.90

Tamiya 1/700 Yorktown Cv-5 31712

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

USS Yorktown CV-5 - 1/700 Ship Model Kit - Tamiya 31712

2-3 days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.25

Tamiya 31712 1/700 US Aircraft Carrier Yorktown Plastic Model Kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

TAMIYA TAM31712 1/700 US Aircraft Carrier Yorktown Plastic Model Kit, Navy
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tamiya 31712 1:700 U.S. Aircraft Carrier Yorktown CV-5 - Water Line Series

Cheapest offer

Brand: Tamiya / Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / EAN: 4950344317127 / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / MPN: 31712 / Scale: 1:700 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / SKU: TAM31712 / Colour: For colouring
£27.00
ebay.co.uk