TAMIYA 31713 Saratoga US Aircraft Carrier CV-3 1:700 Ship Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.22
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/700 Ships - 1/700 Cv-3 Saratoga Aircraftcarrier - 31713

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Delivery from £3.49

TAMIYA 31713 CV-3 Saratoga Aircraft Carrier Plastic Model Kit 1/700 Scale

Will usually delivered within 51 - 65 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.58
Free Delivery

US Navy Aircraft Carrier CV-3 Saratoga (1:700 Scale)

3-5 days
£45.60
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1:700 Cv-3 Saratoga Aircraftcarrier Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.54
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/700 Cv-3 Saratoga Aircraftcarrier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.79
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya 31713 1/700 US Aircraft Carrier Saratoga Plastic Model Kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tamiya 31713 1/700 US Aircraft Carrier Saratoga Plastic Model Kit
£68.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 31713 Saratoga US Aircraft Carrier CV-3 1:700 Ship Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344317134 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / MPN: 31713 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1130634953 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya 31713 1/700 Scale Model Kit US Navy Aircraft Carrier USS Saratoga Cv-3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Boats & Ships / EAN: 4950344317134 / GTIN: 4950344317134 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 100mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 100g
£41.22
ebay.co.uk