TAMIYA 319000626 Accessories Kit:DT03 C Parts Chassis/Damper Bridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.54
Delivery from £4.49

Tamiya 319000626 - DT03 C Parts Chassis/Shock Towers - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.02
Delivery from £15.04

TAMIYA 319000626 Accessories Kit:DT03 C Parts Chassis/Damper Bridge

£18.56
Delivery from £4.49
TAMIYA 319000626 Accessories Kit:DT03 C Parts Chassis/Damper Bridge

Cheapest offer

Item name: DT03 C-parts chis/shock towers 1 x C-parts (7 pieces) Not suitable for children under 14 years, Manufacturer: Tamiya
£13.54
amazon.co.uk