TAMIYA 35068 1:35 Chieftain Mk.5 British Army

TAMIYA 35068 1:35 British Chieftain Mk. 5 Tank - 3 figures

TAMIYA 35068 1:35 Chieftain Mk.5 British Army

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya 1/35 Military - British Chieftain Mk.5 Tank - 35068

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya British Army Main Battle Tank Cheiftain Mk.5 - 1:35 Scale Military -

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.26
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya 35068, British Army Main Battle Tank Cheiftain Mk. 5 - 1:35 Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
GBP 18.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35068 British Chieftain Mk. 5 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit

£18.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35068 British Chieftain Mk. 5 Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35068 British Chieftain Mk5 Tank (1:35 Scale)

£19.35
Delivery from £4.25

Tamiya British Chieftain Mk.5 Tank

£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya 1/35 scale British Army Chieftain Mk. 5 Tank model kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.68
GBP 19.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
TAMIYA 35068 1:35 Chieftain Mk.5 British Army

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: C64AAOSwDS5g3ImQ / UPC: 4950344995486 / Set Includes: Tank / MPN: 35068 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1604495551 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / ProductTitle: Tamiya British MBT Chieftain Tanks (35068) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Cena początkowa: 0.00 / Weight: 0.462 / Brand: Tamiya (TAMIYA) / Type: Tank / EAN: 4950344995486 / GTIN: 4950344995486 / Model: 35068 / Theme: 12830 / Featured Refinements: Tanks
£16.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tamiya Chieftain Mk 5 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Assembly Building Kit 35068
£19.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Eduard Photoetch Set Chieftain Mk.5 1:35 for Tamiya Kit 35068
£12.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tamiya Model Kit 1/35 British Army Chieftain Mk.5 Tank Model Kit 35068
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Takom TAK2059 - 1:35 British Main Battle Tank Chieftain Track for Tamiya Nr.3506
£13.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.60