TAMIYA 300035123 Ford Military 300035123-1:35 US M151A2 MUTT Off-Road (1), Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Purple

TAMIYA 35123 1/35 U. S. Jeep M151A2 Ford Mutt

TAMIYA 300035123 Ford Military 300035123-1:35 US M151A2 MUTT Off-Road (1), Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Purple

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.57
Delivery from £7.31

FORD MUTT M151A2 (U.S. ARMY MARKINGS) #35123 1/35 TAMIYA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £7.00

Tamiya 35123 1/35 U.S. Jeep M151A2 Ford Mutt

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.13
Delivery from £41.68

TAMIYA 300035123 Ford Military 300035123-1:35 US M151A2 MUTT Off-Road (1), Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Purple

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.66
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035123 Ford Military 300035123-1:35 US M151A2 MUTT Off-Road (1), Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Purple

£22.19
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035123 Ford Military 300035123-1:35 US M151A2 MUTT Off-Road (1), Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Purple

In stock
£22.58
Delivery from £7.19

Similar products

TAMIYA 1/35 35123 Military Series No.123 American M151A2 Ford Matt Kennedy Jeep
£16.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.42
1/35 U S M151A2 Ford Mutt TAM35123
£23.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 300035123 Ford Military 300035123-1:35 US M151A2 MUTT Off-Road (1), Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Purple

Cheapest offer

Detailed model kit in scale 1:35 The high-quality kit from Tamiya must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. A painting of the parts can be done according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Tamiya
£11.57
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk