Tamiya 1/35 Military - TYPE 61 JAPANESE TANK - 35163

Tamiya 35163 Type 61 Japanese Tank (Ltd Edition) 1:35 Model Kit

Tamiya 1/35 Military - TYPE 61 JAPANESE TANK - 35163

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya TYPE 61 JAPANESE TANK LTD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.44
Delivery from £4.99

TAMIYA 35163 JGSDF Type 61 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35163 Type 61 Japanese Tank (Ltd Edition) 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35163 Type 61 Japanese Tank (Ltd Edition) 1:35 Model Kit

£23.49
Free Delivery
Tamiya 1/35 Military - TYPE 61 JAPANESE TANK - 35163

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344992331 / Year Manufactured: 1993 / MPN: 35163 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/35 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26011032247 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tamiya 35163 JGSDF Type 61 Tank 1 35 / Subject: 1/35,90mm,Cold War,collection:Military,Japanese,JGSDF,Main / Brand: Tamiya / Type: 1/35,90mm,Cold War,collection:Military,Japanese,JGSDF,Main / EAN: 0766150243550 / GTIN: 0766150243550 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 200mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.01
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAMIYA 35163 1:35 Type 61 Tank JGSDF
£19.30
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
TAMIYA JGSDF Type 61 Tank 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 35163 plastic model
£14.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.60
Tamiya 1/35 JGSDF Type 61 Tank Model Kit 35163
£45.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 1/35 scale Type 61 Japanese Army Tank model kit
£21.68
GBP 21.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
TAMIYA 1/35 35163 Military Series No.163 Ground Self-Defense Force 61 Tank
£29.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.89