TAMIYA 35164 King Tiger Tank Production Turret 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35164 King Tiger Tank Production Turret 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£26.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35164 1/35 King Tiger Production Turret Tank Plastic Model Kit

2-3 days
£40.76
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 35164 King Tiger Tank Production Turret 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Brand: Tamiya / Model: King Tiger / MPN: 35164 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 175497270 / ProductTitle: Tamiya King Tiger "Production Turret" - 35164 / MaturityScore: 8.0
£26.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tamiya German King Tiger Henschel Tank 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit
£26.51
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
TAMIYA 1/35 35164 Military Series No.164 German Heavy Tank King Tiger Henschel
£37.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.89