Tamiya German Tiger I Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit

Tamiya 35194 German Tiger 1 Mid Production 1/35 Scale

Tamiya German Tiger I Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35194 German Tiger I Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya German Tiger I Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.39
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya German Tiger I Mid Production 35194

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35194 German Tiger 1 Mid Production 1/35 Scale

£26.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35194 German Tiger I Mid Production (1:35 Scale)

£27.00
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35194 1:35 Tiger I Mid Production

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.12
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya Model Kit German Tiger I Mid Production 1/35 Tank Model Kit 35194

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya German Tiger I Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit

In stock
£28.36
Delivery from £1.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Tamiya German Tiger I World War II Tank 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 1/35 35194 Military Miniature Series No.194 German Heavy Tank Tiger
£40.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.89
TAMIYA 300012647 1:35 WWII Zimmerit decorative set Tiger I
£7.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
German Tiger I Mid Production Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit Tamiya
£46.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya German Tiger I Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit

Cheapest offer

Tamiya branded ready-to-assemble plastic precision static model kit. It is supplied unpainted and is ideal for model makers and painters! Required to complete: cement, paint and finishing supplies. This is a 1/35 scale model kit of the German Tiger I (Mid Production) tank that served in World War II. To counter the Russian T34 tank threat, the German Tiger I heavy tank was placed into service during 1942. Despite its excellent overall design, there were the inevitable minor mechanical problems found in any newly developed equipment. In addition, some improvements were suggested by combat experienced crew members. Ideal for model builders and hobbyists to recreate the iconic German World War II heavy tank that featured on the Eastern Front. A handy booklet with build instructions is included within the box., Manufacturer: Tamiya
£25.95
amazon.co.uk