TAMIYA 35224 1:35 Schwimmwagen Type 166

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.56
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya German Schwimmwagen Type 166

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Delivery from £3.69

Tamiya 1/35 Military - German Schwimmwagen Type 166 - 35224

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Delivery from £3.49

German Schwimmwagen Type 166 WWII 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit

In stock
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Schwimmwagen Type 166

£13.68
GBP 13.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

TAMIYA 35224 German Schwimmwagen Type 166 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
Free Delivery

German Schwimmwagen Type 166 WWII 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit

In stock
£13.91
Delivery from £3.99

Tamiya 35224 - 1/35 German Amphibious Vehicle Type 166 - Wehrmacht - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.56
Delivery from £15.04

German Schwimmwagen Type 166 WWII 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit

In stock
£14.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
TAMIYA 35224 1:35 Schwimmwagen Type 166

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / ProductImageZoomGUID: 5IkAAOSwcJRhg72U / UPC: 4950344995677 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1209881030 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / ProductTitle: Tamiya 35225 German Schwimmwagen Type 166 Model Kit Scale 1 35 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Cena początkowa: 0.00 / Subject: Jeep / Weight: 0.156 / Brand: Tamiya (TAMIYA) / Type: Military / EAN: 4950344995677 / Item Height: Unassembled Kit / Model: German Kubelwagen Type 166 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Painted
£10.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAMIYA 1/35 35224 Military Miniature Series No.224 Pkw.K2S Schwimwagen166
£19.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.42
German Schwimmwagen Type 166 WWII 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
German Amphibious Vehicle Type 166 1:35 Plastic Model Kit TAMIYA
£27.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya JAPAN 35224 German Army Pkw.K2s Schwimmwagen Type 166 1/35 Scale Kit
£11.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.55