Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Field Kitchen diorama model kit

TAMIYA 35247 German Field Kitchen 1:35 Military Model Kit

Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Field Kitchen diorama model kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.68
GBP 13.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

TAMIYA 35247 German Field Kitchen 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35247 German Field Kitchen 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£13.99
Free Delivery

TAMIYA German Field Kitchen Plastic Model Kit 1/35 Scale Scenery

Will usually delivered within 51 - 65 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tamiya 1/35 German Field Kitchen # 35247 - Plastic Model Kit
£13.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TAMIYA 35247 1:35 German Field Kitchen Scenery - 4 figures
£12.75
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Tamiya Model Kit German Field Kitchen Scenery Model Kit Toys 35247
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 1/35 35247 Military Miniature Series No.247 German Field Cooking
£19.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.89
Tamiya 35388 German Tank Panzerkampfwagen I Ausf.B (Sd.Kfz.101) scale 1/35
£26.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.66
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Field Kitchen diorama model kit

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: 1 / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 0798276994344 / Set Includes: Decals / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / Year Manufactured: 2003 / MPN: TAM35247 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10012076798 / Age Level: 14+ / Franchise: WW2 / Subject: WW2 / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4950344995752 / GTIN: 0766150243123 / Unit Type: Unit / Skill Level: 3-Intermediate / Model: Tamiya / Theme: Militaria / Style: Vehicle / Features: Not Painted / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.3 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£13.68
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.