TAMIYA 35257 1:35 Russian Medium Tank T-55A

TAMIYA 35257 Soviet Tank T 55 1:35 Military Model Kit

TAMIYA 35257 1:35 Russian Medium Tank T-55A

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.33
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya Soviet Tank T55 35257

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.07
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35257 Soviet Tank T 55 1:35 Military Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35257 Soviet Tank T 55 1:35 Military Model Kit

£34.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35257 Soviet Tank T 55 1:35 Military Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35257 1:35th scale T-55A Russian Medium Tank

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35257 - 1/35 Russian Battle Tank T-55A - New

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.07
Delivery from £17.15

TAMIYA 300035257 - 1:35 Russian Military Combat Tank T-55 A (1)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.00
Delivery from £19.40

TAMIYA 300035257 - 1:35 Russian Military Combat Tank T-55 A (1)

In stock
£49.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TAMIYA 35257 1:35 Russian Medium Tank T-55A

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344996261 / Year Manufactured: 1958 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TAM35257 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1104500648 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cena początkowa: 0.00 / Weight: 0.599 / Colour: Green / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 4950344996261 / GTIN: 4950344996261 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 60mm / Theme: 12830 / Features: Not Painted
£33.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAMIYA 1/35 35257 Military Miniature Series No.257 Soviet Tank T-55A
£44.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.89