TAMIYA 35303 1:35 Russian Heavy Self-Propelled Gun JSU-152

TAMIYA 35303 JSU-152 Soviet Self Propelled Gun Plastic Model Kit 1/35

TAMIYA 35303 1:35 Russian Heavy Self-Propelled Gun JSU-152

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.16
Delivery from £8.99

TAMIYA 35303 JSU-152 Soviet Self Propelled Gun Plastic Model Kit 1/35

Will usually delivered within 55 - 69 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.88
Delivery from £10.73

TAMIYA 300035303 - 1:35 WWII Russian Combat Tank JSU-152 (2) Model

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.23
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035303 - 1:35 WWII Russian Combat Tank JSU-152 (2) Model

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£49.50
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035303 - 1:35 WWII Russian Combat Tank JSU-152 (2) Model

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035303 - 1:35 WWII Russian Combat Tank JSU-152 (2) Model

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035303 - 1:35 WWII Russian Combat Tank JSU-152 (2) Model

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.15
Delivery from £8.11

Tamiya 35303 - 1/35 WWII Russian Heavy Tank Jsu-152 - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.64
Delivery from £17.15

TAMIYA 300035303 - 1:35 WWII Russian Combat Tank JSU-152 (2) Model

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.92
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
TAMIYA 35303 1:35 Russian Heavy Self-Propelled Gun JSU-152

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344353033 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: 35303 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1423867983 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya 1/35 Russian Heavy SP Gun Jsu-152 Plastic Military Kit 35303 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 4950344353033 / GTIN: 4950344353033 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: 12830 / Style: Mid-Century Modern / Features: Not Painted / Width: 24.2 / Item Weight: 475 g
£38.16
ebay.co.uk