TAMIYA 35390 1:35 US M36 Jagdpanzer (1) - Model making, plastic kit, hobby, crafts, tank building kit, military construction, tank 1:35, stand model making

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

TAMIYA 35390 1:35 US M36 Jagdpanzer (1) - Model making, plastic kit, hobby, crafts, tank building kit, military construction, tank 1:35, stand model making

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35390 1:35 US M36 Jagdpanzer (1) - Model making, plastic kit, hobby, crafts, tank building kit, military construction, tank 1:35, stand model making

In stock
£37.97
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1:35 U.S. Tank Destroyer M36 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35390 1:35 US M36 Jagdpanzer (1) - Model making, plastic kit, hobby, crafts, tank building kit, military construction, tank 1:35, stand model making

In stock
£38.23
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35390 1:35 US M36 Jagdpanzer (1) - Model making, plastic kit, hobby, crafts, tank building kit, military construction, tank 1:35, stand model making

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.88
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35390 M36 US Tank Destroyer 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35390 1/35 US Army M36 Tank Destroyer Model Kit

£38.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/35 U.S. Tank Destroyer M36

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tamiya 1/35 M36 U.S. Tank Destroyer Military Model Kit #35390
£43.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.22
TAMIYA 35390 1:35 US M36 Jagdpanzer (1) - Model making, plastic kit, hobby, crafts, tank building kit, military construction, tank 1:35, stand model making

Cheapest offer

Detailed model kit in scale 1:35. The high-quality construction set from TAMIYA must be assembled yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by a step-by-step and illustrated assembly instructions. The assembly instructions are of course included in the delivery. Based on the assembly instructions, the custom-made parts must be joined. The parts can be painted at your discretion. Tools, glue and paint are not included in the box contents. These must be purchased separately., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk