Tamiya 1150 Sealed Ball Bearings 5 X 11 X 4 mm (Pack Of 4)

Tamiya 53008 1150 Sealed Ball Bearing Set (4 Pcs.) (Avante/Egress/Top Force Evo)

Tamiya 1150 Sealed Ball Bearings 5 X 11 X 4 mm (Pack Of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya 300053008 - Ball Bearing 1150 (4) Closed - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.06
Delivery from £15.04
Tamiya 1150 Sealed Ball Bearings 5 X 11 X 4 mm (Pack Of 4)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Tamiya / Type: Bearing / EAN: 4950344530083 / GTIN: 4950344530083 / UPC: 4950344530083 / MPN: 53008 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2246687106 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Compatible Scale: 1:150 / Weight: 9 g
£21.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Create idea 20Pcs Ball Bearing 53008 5x11x4mm Compatible with Tam-iya 1150
£12.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49