TAMIYA Carbon Verst 300054563 Shock Tower

Tamiya 54563 DT-03 Carbon Damper Stay (Rear), (DT03/DT03T/DT-03T), NIP

TAMIYA Carbon Verst 300054563 Shock Tower

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.78
Delivery from £5.28

Tamiya 300054563 - DT-03 Rear Shock Tower Carbon Reinforced - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Delivery from £15.04

TAMIYA Carbon Verst 300054563 Shock Tower

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£24.57
Free Delivery

TAMIYA Carbon Verst 300054563 Shock Tower

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.78
Free Delivery

TAMIYA Carbon Verst 300054563 Shock Tower

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.70
TAMIYA Carbon Verst 300054563 Shock Tower

Cheapest offer

This strut is made of lightweight and stiff carbon fibre material and improves damping performance Features a range of mounting holes allowing for larger setup options Contains small parts for attachment, Manufacturer: Tamiya
£16.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk