Tamiya 300054564 - DT-03 Aluminum Battery Holder Closure - New

Tamiya 54564 DT-03 Aluminium Battery Bar, (DT03/DT03T/DT-03T/Neo Fighter), NIP

Tamiya 300054564 - DT-03 Aluminum Battery Holder Closure - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
Delivery from £14.82

TAMIYA 300054564 DT/03 battery holder Aluminium Lid

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.10
Delivery from £4.49
Tamiya 300054564 - DT-03 Aluminum Battery Holder Closure - New

Cheapest offer

£11.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAMIYA 300054564 DT/03 battery holder Aluminium Lid
£18.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49