Tamiya 54565 DT-03 Aluminum Servo Mount, (DT03/DT03T/DT-03T/Neo Fighter), NIP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Free Delivery

Tamiya 300054565 - DT-03 Aluminum Steering Servo Mount - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.31
Delivery from £15.04

TAMIYA 300054565 - DT-03 Aluminium Steering Servo Bracket

In stock
£22.73
Delivery from £5.23
Tamiya 54565 DT-03 Aluminum Servo Mount, (DT03/DT03T/DT-03T/Neo Fighter), NIP

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Tamiya / UPC: 4950344545650 / MPN: 54565, OP-1565 / Scale: 1:10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24012033710 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tamiya 54565 Op1565 RC Dt-03 Aluminum Servo Mount Set for Dt03 / Weight: 9g / Colour: Blue / Fuel Type: Electric / Brand: Tamiya / Type: DT-03 Aluminum Servo Mount / EAN: 4950344545650 / GTIN: 4950344545650 / Compatible Vehicle Type: RC Buggies / Compatible Fuel Type: Electric / Compatible Scale: 1:10 / Country of Origin: Japan
£21.84
ebay.co.uk