Tamiya 56045 1:16 RC Brit. Centurion Mk.III Full Opt. Kit Remote Controlled Tank Model Building Multi-Coloured

Used Offers from

Tamiya 56045 1:16 RC Brit. Centurion Mk.III Full Opt. Kit Remote Controlled Tank Model Building Multi-Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£608.05
Free Delivery

Tamiya 56045 1:16 RC Brit. Centurion Mk.III Full Opt. Kit Remote Controlled Tank Model Building Multi-Coloured

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£843.78
Free Delivery

Tamiya 56045 1:16 RC Brit. Centurion Mk.III Full Opt. Kit Remote Controlled Tank Model Building Multi-Coloured

In stock
£1,173.21
Delivery from £1.99

Tamiya 56045 1:16 RC Brit. Centurion Mk.III Full Opt. Kit Remote Controlled Tank Model Building Multi-Coloured

In stock
£1,173.59
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1:16 R/C 1/16 Centurion Mk.III Tank Full Option

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,201.58
Free Delivery

Tamiya 56045 1:16 RC Brit. Centurion Mk.III Full Opt. Kit Remote Controlled Tank Model Building Multi-Coloured

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,220.38
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 56045 British Centurion MKIII Full-Option 1:16 Tank Assembly Kit

3-5 days
£1,220.38
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 56045 British Centurion MKIII Full-Option 1:16 Tank Assembly Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,249.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya R/C Kits - 1/16 Centurion Mk.III Full Option - 56045

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,269.99
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2

Tamiya 56045 1:16 RC Brit. Centurion Mk.III Full Opt. Kit Remote Controlled Tank Model Building Multi-Coloured

Cheapest offer

RC kit - the high-quality Tamiya kit in scale 1:16 ensures many hours of building and driving fun thanks to its faithful replica. MULTI FUNCTIONS - Controllable via a 4-channel remote control: forward/backward, rotation, etc. cannon can be moved, tower rotation and realistic recoil function with simulated launch. Dimensions - The assembled model has the following dimensions: length: 603 mm, width: 214 mm, height: 187 mm. Box contents: kit model with detailed illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), 2 x 380 drive motors, 1 x TSU-03 servo, LED, electronic control unit First in Quality Around the World - This is the promise of the Japanese market leader for electronics and model vehicles. Every model undergoes a meticulous quality check. Since 1946., Manufacturer: Tamiya
£608.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk