TAMIYA 56048 1:16 RC US M4 Sherman 105 mm How. MSS - RC Tank, Tank Kit, RC Model Building, RC Model Building, RC Remote Controlled Model, 1:16

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£620.24
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 56048 M4 Sherman 105mm Howitzer MSS (Ltd Ed.) 1:16 Tank Assembly Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£728.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 56048 1:16 RC US M4 Sherman 105 mm How. MSS - RC Tank, Tank Kit, RC Model Building, RC Model Building, RC Remote Controlled Model, 1:16

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£764.08
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 56048 1:16 RC US M4 Sherman 105 mm How. MSS - RC Tank, Tank Kit, RC Model Building, RC Model Building, RC Remote Controlled Model, 1:16

In stock
£764.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1:16 R/C M4 Sherman 105mm Howitzer MSS Tank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£781.63
Free Delivery

Tamiya R/C Kits - R/C M4 Sherman 105mm Howitzer MSS - 56048

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£824.99
Delivery from £3.49

TAMIYA 56048 1:16 RC US M4 Sherman 105 mm How. MSS - RC Tank, Tank Kit, RC Model Building, RC Model Building, RC Remote Controlled Model, 1:16

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£837.73
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 56048 M4 Sherman 105mm Howitzer MSS (Ltd Ed.) 1:16 Tank Assembly Kit

3-5 days
£837.73
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 56048 1:16 RC US M4 Sherman 105 mm How. MSS - RC Tank, Tank Kit, RC Model Building, RC Model Building, RC Remote Controlled Model, 1:16

In stock
£861.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

TAMIYA 56048 1:16 RC US M4 Sherman 105 mm How. MSS - RC Tank, Tank Kit, RC Model Building, RC Model Building, RC Remote Controlled Model, 1:16

Cheapest offer

Detailed 1:16 RC kit of the M4 Sherman 105 mm Howitzer - With the following dimensions: length 376 mm, width: 183 mm, height: 205 mm, the model offers an impressively realistic replica of the battle tank. Updated version of item 56014 - This updated version impresses with a completely new transmission and a powerful 540 electric motor that replaces the previous two 380 motors. Package Contents - The package includes an electronic speed controller, a type 540 motor, the tank is fully ball bearings, pre-assembled chains with metal pins and connectors. The RC tank can be driven with a standard 2-channel remote control. First in Quality Around the World - This is the promise of the Japanese market leader in electronics and model vehicles. Each model undergoes a meticulous quality inspection. Since 1946., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
£620.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk