TAMIYA 58648 Mazda RX-7 Drift Spec (TT02D) 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Tamiya 58648 1:10 RC Mazda RX-7 (FD3S) Drift S.TT-02D Remote Control Car, Vehicle, Model Building, Assembly, Hobby, RC Kit, Unpainted

TAMIYA 58648 Mazda RX-7 Drift Spec (TT02D) 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 58648 Mazda RX-7 Drift Spec (TT02D) 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 58648 Mazda RX-7 Drift Spec (TT02D) 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 58648 Mazda RX-7 Drift Spec (TT02D) 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

£189.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 58648 1:10 RC Mazda RX-7 (FD3S) Drift S.TT-02D Remote Control Car, Vehicle, Model Building, Assembly, Hobby, RC Kit, Unpainted

In stock
£212.09
Delivery from £8.50
TAMIYA 58648 Mazda RX-7 Drift Spec (TT02D) 1:10 Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Cheapest offer

Replica of: Mazda RX-7 / UPC: 4950344586486 / MPN: 58648 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14005017976 / Age Level: 14 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya RC Cars 58648 Series No.648 MAZDA Rx-7 Fd3s Drift Spec on Road / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Model Grade: Hobby Grade / Recommended Surface: On-Road / Colour: Red / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Unassembled Kit / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Drift Car / EAN: 4950344586486 / GTIN: 4950344586486 / Characteristics: Rarity / Motor Type: Brushed / Country of Origin: Japan / 4WD/2WD: 4WD
£179.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Batteries included Yes
Charger Yes
Quantity 1

Weight & dimensions

Length 449 mm

Battery

Battery voltage 7.2 V

Features

Scale 1:10
Engine type Electric engine
Product type Car
Light effects Yes
Housing material Polycarbonate (PC)
Housing colour Red
Drive type 4-wheel drive (4WD)

Product information

At a glance

• Scale: 1:10 - Ideal for various settings.
• Drift Features - Enhanced control for thrilling maneuvers.
• Ready-to-Use Kit - Simple assembly, start racing quickly.