TAMIYA 61125 1:48 US F-35B Lightning II - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£82.98
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 61125 1:48 US F-35B Lightning II - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.63
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 61125 1:48 US F-35B Lightning II - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted

In stock
£83.98
Free Delivery

Tamiya 61125 1:48 Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.85
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya 61125 F-35B Lightning II 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit - RAF Decals

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£85.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 61125 F-35B Lightning II 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit - RAF Decals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 61125 F-35B Lightning II 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit - RAF Decals

£86.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/48 Aircraft - 1/48 F-35B Lightning II - 61125

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya 61125 F-35B Lightning II 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit - RAF Decals

£87.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
TAMIYA 61125 1:48 US F-35B Lightning II - Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted

Cheapest offer

Detailed model kit in 1:48 scale. The high-quality kit from TAMIYA must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
£82.98
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eduard F-35B Lightning II 1:48 SPACE Detail Set for Tamiya 61125 ED3DL48160
£11.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eduard F-35B Lightning II 1:48 PRINT Ejection Seat for Tamiya 61125 ED648979
£12.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eduard F-35B Lightning II 1:48 Tface Mask Set for Tamiya 61125 EDEX1012
£10.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eduard F-35B Lightning II 1:48 RAM Coating Set for Tamiya 61125 EDEX1013
£10.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery