Tamiya 54925 630 Ball Bearing Set (8 Pcs.), (TA06/TA08/GF-01TR/G6-01TR), NIP

Tamiya 630 Ball Bearing X 8

Tamiya 54925 630 Ball Bearing Set (8 Pcs.), (TA06/TA08/GF-01TR/G6-01TR), NIP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Tamiya 300054925 - G6-01TR/GF-01TR 630 Ball Bearings (8) - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.66
Delivery from £14.84
Tamiya 54925 630 Ball Bearing Set (8 Pcs.), (TA06/TA08/GF-01TR/G6-01TR), NIP

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Tamiya / UPC: 4950344549252 / MPN: 54925, OP-1925 / Scale: 1:8, 1:10, 1:12, 1:14, 1:16, 1:18, 1:24 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13035406359 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tamiya 630 Ball Bearing X 8 54925 / Weight: 9g / Colour: Silver / Fuel Type: Electric / Nitro / Brand: Tamiya / Type: 630 Ball Bearing Set (8 Pcs.) / EAN: 4950344549252 / GTIN: 4950344549252 / Compatible Vehicle Type: RC Buggies, Touring Cars, Rally Cars, Trucks, Trailers & Tanks / Compatible Fuel Type: Electric / Nitro / Compatible Scale: 1:12 / Country of Origin: Japan
£13.49
ebay.co.uk