TAMIYA 78025 Japanese Battleship Yamato 1:350 Ship Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 78025 Japanese Battleship Yamato 1:350 Ship Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/350 Ships - 1/350 Japanese Battleship Yamato - 78025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya 1:350 Japanese Battleship Yamato Plastic Model Kit

£238.50
Delivery from £12.99

Tamiya 1/350 Ijn Yamato

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.38
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya 1/350 Yamato All new tooling # 78025 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.50
Free Delivery

Tamiya 78025 Japanese Battleship Yamato Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.31
Free Delivery

Tamiya 78025 Japanese Battleship Yamato Model Kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£404.35
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 78025 Japanese Battleship Yamato 1:350 Ship Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Select Option: 78025 Japanese Battleship Yamato / UPC: 4950344780259 / Year Manufactured: 2011 / Set Includes: Ship / MPN: 78025 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9078124556 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Type / EAN: 4950344780259 / GTIN: 4950344780259 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Item Height: Small / Theme: Militaria / Style: Retro / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 4 kg / Vary by: Select Option
£219.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tamiya 78025 - 1/350 Japanese Warship - Yamato (Okinawa 1945) - New
£220.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
CY350048 1/350 IJN Japanese Battleship Yamato Wooden Deck w/Metal Chain for Tamiya 78025
£9.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Tamiya 1/350 Ijn Yamato 78025
£208.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 1/350 SHIPS WW2 Imperial Japanese Navy IJN Battleship YAMATO boat model
£264.68
GBP 264.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99