Tamiya Damper Set 53155 (OP-155) – Low Friction Aluminum – 1 Pair, Touring & Rally (TT02)
TAMIYA 300053155 Aluminium Shock Absorber Set
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£39.41
Free Delivery
Tamiya 53155 Low Friction Aluminium Damper Set - TT01/TT02/TL01/M03/M05
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £2.95
TAMIYA 300053155 Aluminium Shock Absorber Set
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.00
Delivery from £6.31
Tamiya 300053155 - Shock Absorber Set (Aluminum) - New
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.35
Delivery from £17.15
Tamiya 53155 OP155 low friction aluminum damper JAPAN OFFICIAL IMPORT
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.27
Free Delivery
Similar products
Tamiya Hop-Up Options No. 1993 OP. 1993 TT-02B/DF-03 Aluminum Damper Set 54993
£35.82
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £35.78
Tamiya 300053445 - Silicone Shock Oil Set Hard #800/900/1000 - New
£18.49
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
Tamiya 54506 Big Bore Aeration Damper Front Spring Set Hop Up Options 1/10 NIB
£12.87
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.85
TAMIYA 300053444 Silicone Damper Oil Set Medium 500/600/700
£19.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.69