Tamiya 47514 1:10 RC ENEOS X Prime GR Supra TT-02 Remote Controlled Car, RC Vehicle, Model Building, Kit for Assembly, Hobby, Crafts

Tamiya Eneos X Prime GR Supra - TT-02 TAM47514

Tamiya 47514 1:10 RC ENEOS X Prime GR Supra TT-02 Remote Controlled Car, RC Vehicle, Model Building, Kit for Assembly, Hobby, Crafts

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.57
Free Delivery

Tamiya 300047514 - 1:10 RC ENEOS X Prime GR Supra TT-02 - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.34
Delivery from £17.39

Tamiya 47514 1:10 RC ENEOS X Prime GR Supra TT-02 Remote Controlled Car, RC Vehicle, Model Building, Kit for Assembly, Hobby, Crafts

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £9.00

Tamiya 47514 1:10 RC ENEOS X Prime GR Supra TT-02 Remote Controlled Car, RC Vehicle, Model Building, Kit for Assembly, Hobby, Crafts

Cheapest offer

RC kit - The high-quality TAMIYA kit of the ENEOS X Prime GR Supra in scale 1:10 ensures many hours of building and driving fun thanks to its faithful body. Robust chassis - The extremely robust and beginner-friendly TT02 chassis from TAMIYA has a 4WD all-wheel drive and fits perfectly with the GR Supra with its compact dimensions. Dimensions - The assembled model has the following dimensions: length: 466 mm, width: 188 mm, height: 125 mm. Required accessories: remote control with receiver, steering servo, 7.2 V NiMH battery pack, charger (500500091) Box contents: the kit includes the high-quality polycarbonate body, the 540 electric motor, an electronic speed controller and the detailed illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed). First in Quality Around the World - This is the promise of the Japanese market leader in electronics and model vehicles. Each model undergoes a meticulous quality inspection. Since 1946., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
£139.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk