Tamiya 1:12 - Ducati 1199 Panigale S Front Fork Set - 12657

TAMIYA Front Fork Set For Ducati 1199 Panigale 1:12 Bike Assembly Kit 12657

Tamiya 1:12 - Ducati 1199 Panigale S Front Fork Set - 12657

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £1.00

Ducati 1199 Panigale S Front Fork Set Upgrade Parts 1:12 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Free Delivery
Tamiya 1:12 - Ducati 1199 Panigale S Front Fork Set - 12657

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344126576 / Year Manufactured: 2014 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 12657 / Scale: 1:12 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12011368981 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tamiya 12657 1/12 Scale Model Ducati 1199 Panigale S Sport Bike Front Fork Set / Subject: Ducati / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Motorcycle / EAN: 0638499013937 / GTIN: 0638499013937 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 14mm / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 1:12
£27.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR Front Forks - 12619
£20.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TAMIYA 300012657-1:12 fork set Ducati 1199 Panigale S unpainted
£18.62
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.03
TAMIYA 1/12 12619 Detail Up Parts No.19 Kawasaki Ninja Zx-Rr Front Fork
£23.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.89
TAMIYA 12691 1:12 Fork Set Suzuki GSX-RR 2020 Model Building, Accessories Models, Plastic Model Making
£29.61
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.03
Tamiya 12690 Front Forks Set For 14138 1:12 Plastic Model Kit
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49