Tamiya German Soldiers With Bicycles 35240

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Free Delivery

Tamiya Military Miniatures 1/35 German Soldiers with Bicycles 35240

Will usually delivered within 19 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35240 German Soldiers With Bicycles 1:35 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

Tamiya Models German Soldier with Bicycles (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Free Delivery
Tamiya German Soldiers With Bicycles 35240

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344995721 / Year Manufactured: 2007 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35240 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505266498 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tamiya 1/35 35240 Ww2 German Soldiers With Bicycles Model Kit Layout Figures / Colour: Grey / Brand: Tamiya / EAN: 4950344995721 / GTIN: 4950344995721 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 490mm / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.1 kg
£10.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tamiya German Soldiers Field Briefing 35212
£10.60
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 35212 1/35 German Soldiers at Field Briefing
£10.72
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.31
German Infantry Set 1:35 Figure Plastic Model Kit TAMIYA
£25.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Military Miniatures German Assault Infantry Winter Gear - 1:35 Scale Military - Tamiya
£12.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
German Machine Gun Team Mid WWII Figure 1:35 Plastic Model Kit TAMIYA
£30.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery