TAMIYA 86030 PS-30 Brilliant Blue Polycarbonate 100 ml - Spray Paint for Plastic Model Making, Model Making and Craft Accessories, Spray Paints for Model Making, 100 ml (Pack of 1)

Tamiya Lexan Spray Paint PS-30 Brilliant Blue 100ml RC Car Body TAM86030

TAMIYA 86030 PS-30 Brilliant Blue Polycarbonate 100 ml - Spray Paint for Plastic Model Making, Model Making and Craft Accessories, Spray Paints for Model Making, 100 ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.49
64.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £5.99

TAMIYA PS-30 Brilliant Blue Polycarbonate Spray Paint 100ml Lexan RC Car Body

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 86030 PS-30 Brilliant Blue Polycarbonate 100 ml - Spray Paint for Plastic Model Making, Model Making and Craft Accessories, Spray Paints for Model Making, 100 ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FOR MODEL MAKING - The spray paint has been specially developed for painting models. Handy size - The spray paint is ideal for painting models due to the handy size (content 100 ml). AUTHENTIC LOOK - Tamiya spray paint is quick drying and has a high coverage to give the model a realistic look without overpainting fine details. Primer - Before painting, the model or parts should be primed to create better adhesion for the spray paint. First in Quality Around the World - This is the promise of the Japanese market leader in electronics and model vehicles. Each colour undergoes a meticulous quality check. Since 1946., Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: TAMIYA
£6.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tamiya PC Sprays - PS-53 Lame Flake - 86053
£10.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TAMIYA PS-39 Translucent Light Blue Polycarbonate Spray Paint 86039 - Lexan RC Car Body
£5.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TAMIYA PS-33 Cherry Red Polycarbonate Spray Paint 100ml Lexan RC Car Body
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA PS-61 Metallic Orange Polycarbonate Spray Paint 100ml Lexan RC Car Body
£15.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA PS-30 Brilliant Blue Polycarbonate Spray Paint 100ml Lexan RC Car Body
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery