TAMIYA 86043 PS-43 Translucent Orange Polycarbonate 100 ml Spray Paint for Plastic Model Making and Craft Accessories

Tamiya Lexan Spray Paint PS-43 Translucent Orange 100ml RC Body TAM86043

TAMIYA 86043 PS-43 Translucent Orange Polycarbonate 100 ml Spray Paint for Plastic Model Making and Craft Accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.99
59.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £5.99

Tamiya PS-43 Translucent Orange Polycarbonate Spray Paint 100ml 86043

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£6.06
Delivery from £4.69

Tamiya PS43 Spray X Polic. Transl. Orange

Will usually delivered within 20 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Delivery from £41.69

TAMIYA PS-43 Translucent Orange Polycarbonate Spray Paint 100ml RC Car Body

2-3 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA PS-43 Translucent Orange Polycarbonate Spray Paint 100ml RC Car Body

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tamiya Lexan Spray Paint - Ps-53 Lame Flake
£10.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya PS-10 Purple Polycarbonate Lexan Spray Paint 100ml TAM86010
£5.98
Compare 3 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Tamiya Lexan Spray Paint PS-30 Brilliant Blue 100ml RC Car Body TAM86030
£6.07
Go to shop
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
Tamiya Lexan Spray Paint PS-33 Cherry Red 100ml RC Car Body TAM86033
£4.95
Compare 3 prices
applianceelectronics.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69
TAMIYA 86043 PS-43 Translucent Orange Polycarbonate 100 ml Spray Paint for Plastic Model Making and Craft Accessories

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FOR MODEL MAKING - The spray paint has been specially designed for painting models. Handy size - The spray paint is ideal for painting models due to its handy size (capacity 100 ml). AUTHENTIC LOOK - Tamiya spray paint is quick drying and has high coverage to give the model a realistic look without overpainting fine details. Primer - Before painting, the model or parts should be primed to create better adhesion for the spray paint. First in Quality Around the World - This is the promise of the Japanese market leader for electronics and model vehicles. Every colour undergoes a meticulous quality check. Since 1946., Manufacturer: Tamiya
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk