TAMIYA Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B Model Kit 35281 1/35

Tamiya Military Model Kit Sturmgesshutz III Ausf B 35281 1:35 scale

TAMIYA Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B Model Kit 35281 1/35

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 52 - 66 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.51
Free Delivery

Tamiya - 35281 - Model - Sturmgeschütz III Ausf B - Scale 1:35

In stock
£31.96
Delivery from £10.43

Tamiya 35281 1:35th scale Sd.Kfz. 142 Sturmgeschütz III Ausf. B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya - 35281 - Model - Sturmgeschütz III Ausf B - Scale 1:35

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tamiya - 35281 - Model - Sturmgeschütz III Ausf B - Scale 1:35

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.43
Delivery from £7.85

STURMGESCHUTZ III AUSF.B /STUG III/ #35281 1/35 TAMIYA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £11.00

German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.B Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit Tamiya

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.44
Free Delivery

Tamiya - 35281 - Model - Sturmgeschütz III Ausf B - Scale 1:35

In stock
£53.59
Free Delivery

Tamiya 300035281 German Sturmgeschutz III AUSF. B 300035281-1:35 WWI (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TAMIYA Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B Model Kit 35281 1/35

Cheapest offer

Type: Model Kit / Theme: Militaria / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: 15 Years & Up
£26.51
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

WWII German Infantry On Maneuvers - 1:48 Military - Tamiya
£9.78
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya Diorama Accessories Set Modern US Military 1:35 300035266
£10.46
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.78
TAMIYA Military Kit 1:35 35191 M4 Sherman 75 mm Shells (Japan Import)
£8.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya - 35266 - Model Kit - Modern Military Equipment - 1:35 Scale
£20.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 Grumman F-14D Tomcat - 60795
£34.49
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49