TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya Blitzer Beetle (2011) 1/10 RC Off-Road Car Kit #58502 Baja Bug Japan NEW

Will usually delivered within 16 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.32
Delivery from £17.03

Tamiya Blitzer Beetle 1/10 2WD Brushed RC Off-Road Buggy Kit TAM58502

1 working day
£147.94
Free Delivery

TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

£149.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

£149.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

£149.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya Blitzer Beetle 2015 RC Buggy 1:10 Model Building Kit For Assembly 58502

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£155.09
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya Blitzer Beetle 2015 RC Buggy 1:10 Model Building Kit For Assembly 58502

In stock
£158.93
Delivery from £1.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TAMIYA 58122/58502 Blitzer Beetle, 9115049, 19115049 N Parts
£10.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tamiya Blitzer Beetle 2015 RC Buggy 1:10 Model Building Kit For Assembly 58502
£159.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 9115052 Q Parts & Windshield Wiper for58502 Beetle
£9.85
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Premium Stick Radio Bundle
£249.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Premium Wheel Radio Bundle
£229.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TAMIYA RC 58502 Blitzer Beetle 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: KC8AAOSwMnde4Iro / MPN: 58502 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255283697 / Recommended Surface: Off-Road & On-Road / Colour: Black / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Unassembled Kit / Motor Type: Brushed / Height: 500 / Width: 26 / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Replica of: Blitzer Beetle / Material: ABS / Scale: 1:10 / Age Level: 7.2v / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tamiya 58502 1/10 Blitzer Beetle / Model Grade: Hobby Grade / Weight: 1.855 / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Buggy / EAN: 4950344585021 / GTIN: 4950344585021 / Length: 1200 / Model: Blitzer Beetle / 4WD/2WD: 2WD / Product Line: Baja
£139.95
ebay.co.uk