Tamiya 58718 Celica GT-Four ST165 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Tamiya RC 58718 Celica GT-Four ST165 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit

Tamiya 58718 Celica GT-Four ST165 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 58718 Celica GT-Four ST165 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 58718 Celica GT-Four ST165 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 58718 Celica GT-Four ST165 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

£129.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58718 1:10 Toyota Celica GT-Four ST165 TT-02 RC Model Car Assembly Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Delivery from £6.00
Tamiya 58718 Celica GT-Four ST165 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Replica of: Celica GT-Four / UPC: 4950344587186 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 58718 / Scale: 1:10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25064471786 / Age Level: 14 Years & Up / Model Grade: Hobby Grade / Recommended Surface: On-Road / Colour: Clear/Transparent / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Unassembled Kit / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Touring Car / EAN: 4950344587186 / GTIN: 4950344587186 / Characteristics: Tuning / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: Celica GT-Four / 4WD/2WD: 4WD
£119.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tamiya 58718 Celica GT-Four ST165 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 58718 Celica GT-Four ST165 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery