Tamiya RC 58722 Mercedes CLK AMG '02 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit

Used Offers from

Tamiya RC 58722 Mercedes CLK AMG '02 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.60
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/10 Mercedes CLK AMG '02 TT-02 # 58722

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Tamiya Mercedes CLK AMG 2002 1/10 TT-02 RC Car Kit TAM58722

1 working day
£128.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58722 Mercedes CLK AMG '02 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit

3-5 days
£142.97
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58722 Mercedes CLK AMG '02 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit

In stock
£142.99
Delivery from £8.50

Tamiya RC 58722 Mercedes CLK AMG '02 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit

In stock
£145.12
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58722 Mercedes CLK AMG '02 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit

In stock
£158.44
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58722 Mercedes CLK AMG '02 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58722 Mercedes CLK AMG '02 TT-02 RC Car Assembly Kit

Cheapest offer

RC kit - The high-quality TAMIYA kit of the Mercedes Benz in scale 1:10 ensures lots of hours of building and driving fun thanks to its faithful body and many components. The body of the RC car can be individually painted. Extremely robust chassis - The beginner-friendly TT-02 chassis of the car is particularly stable and extremely adaptable thanks to various wheel bases, gear ratios and ground clearance. Dimensions - The assembled model has the following dimensions: length: 444 mm, width: 185 mm, height: 125 mm. Required accessories: remote control with receiver, steering servo, 7.2 V NiMH battery pack, charger (500500091) Box contents: the kit includes the high-quality polycarbonate body, the 540 electric motor, an electronic speed controller and the detailed illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed). Proven TAMIYA quality - many years of experience, high standards and constant optimisation: the remote controlled vehicles from the Japanese market leader TAMIYA are a must for every model maker., Manufacturer: Tamiya
£108.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk