Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V (MB-01) 1:10 RC Assembly Kit

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V - MB-01 2WD Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V (MB-01) 1:10 RC Assembly Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.62
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V - MB-01 2WD Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V - MB-01 2WD Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V - MB-01 2WD Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

£129.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V - MB-01 2WD Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V - MB-01 2WD Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

£139.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V - MB-01 2WD Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

£139.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V - MB-01 2WD RC Model Assembly Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Delivery from £6.00

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V (MB-01) 1:10 RC Assembly Kit

In stock
£160.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V - MB-01 2WD Assembly Kit (Wheel Deal)
£219.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RC Parts Compatible With Tamiya 58748 1/10 RC Car Upgrade Modification Parts Accessories Front And Rear Suspension Assembly(Blue)
£28.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RC Modifications Spare Compatible With Tamiya II MB01 58748 1/10 RC Car Upgrade Parts Modification Spare Replacement Accessories Reinforced Steel Axles
£32.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RC Parts Compatible With Tamiya 58748 1/10 RC Car Upgrade Modification Parts Accessories Front And Rear Suspension Assembly(Silver)
£28.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BGDIEAKIN Metal for Ta-miya MB01 BT-01 RC 1/10# TAMB-00 58748 Remote Control Vehicle - Front and Rear Upper Swing Arms - Parts
£42.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya RC 58748 VW Golf II GTI 16V (MB-01) 1:10 RC Assembly Kit

Cheapest offer

RC kit - The high-quality TAMIYA kit of the VW Golf II GTI 16V in scale 1:10 ensures lots of hours of building and driving fun thanks to its faithful body and many components. The body of the RC car can be individually painted with the TAMIYA PS colours MB-01 chassis - The motor of the remote controlled RC kit can be installed in 3 different positions (front, rear, low/high). The 2WD drive can be freely selected whether front or rear wheel drive. Dimensions - The assembled RC model has the following dimensions: length: 383 mm, width: 170 mm, height: 138 mm. Required accessories: remote control with receiver, steering servo, 7.2 V NiMH battery pack, charger (500500091) Scope of delivery - The kit contains, in addition to the high-quality polycarbonate body, the 540 electric motor, an electronic speed controller and the detailed illustrated instructions. First in Quality Around the World - This is the promise of the Japanese market leader in electronics and model vehicles. Each model undergoes a meticulous quality inspection. Since 1946., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
£126.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk