Tamiya RC 58691 Ford Escort Cosworth 1998 (TT-02) 1:10 RC Assembly Kit - No ESC

Tamiya RC Assembly Kit Ford Escort Cosworth 1998 (TT-02) 1:10 58691 - No ESC

Tamiya RC 58691 Ford Escort Cosworth 1998 (TT-02) 1:10 RC Assembly Kit - No ESC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58691 Ford Escort Cosworth 1998 (TT-02) 1:10 RC Assembly Kit

£128.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/10 R/C 1998 Ford Escort Custom (Tt-02) - 58691

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.75
Delivery from £7.99

Tamiya RC 58691 Ford Escort Cosworth 1998 (TT-02) 1:10 RC Assembly Kit

In stock
£142.69
Free Delivery

Tamiya RC 58691 Ford Escort Cosworth 1998 (TT-02) 1:10 RC Assembly Kit

In stock
£142.79
Free Delivery

Tamiya R/C Kits - Ford Escort Cosworth 1998 (TT-02) - 58691

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.49
Delivery from £3.49
Tamiya RC 58691 Ford Escort Cosworth 1998 (TT-02) 1:10 RC Assembly Kit - No ESC

Cheapest offer

Replica of: Ford / UPC: 4950344066094 / MPN: 58691 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3065311232 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya RC 58691 Ford Escort Cosworth 1998 (TT-02) 1 10 RC Assembly Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Recommended Surface: Off-Road / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Unassembled Kit / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Sprint Car / EAN: 4950344066094 / GTIN: 4950344066094 / Characteristics: Tuning / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: Ford / 4WD/2WD: 4WD
£119.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Batteries included Yes
Charger Yes
Quantity 1

Weight & dimensions

Width 189 mm
Height 145 mm
Length 425 mm
Wheelbase 25.7 cm

Battery

Battery voltage 7.2 V

Features

Construction type Assembly kit
Suggested gender Boy
Scale 1:10
Engine type Electric engine
Channels quantity 2 channels
Motor type Brushed
Product type Car
Wheels material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Chassis material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Housing material Polycarbonate (PC)
Housing colour White
Drive type 4-wheel drive (4WD)

Product information

At a glance

• High-Quality Build: Durable materials for lasting use.
• Simple Assembly: Clear instructions for effortless construction.
• Customization: Personalize with paints and decals.