TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Tamiya Toyota Supra (Tt-02D) Model Kit - 58613

TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

£169.95
Free Delivery
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)

Cheapest offer

Replica of: Supra / UPC: 0638499010288 / MPN: 58613 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255474190 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tamiya Toyota Supra Tt02d Drift Spec Kit 58613 / Model Grade: Hobby Grade / Recommended Surface: On-Road / Colour: Multi-Colour / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Unassembled Kit / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Cars / EAN: 4950344586134 / GTIN: 0638499010288 / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: Supra / Country of Origin: Japan / 4WD/2WD: 4WD
£159.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tamiya Toyota Supra Drift Spec 1/10 4WD RC Car Kit TT-02D TAM58613
£148.01
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
TAMIYA 24163 1:24 Castrol Toyota Tom's Supra GT
£17.49
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tamiya 1/24 Scale Plastic Car Model Kits - Multiple Choice
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya RC 58733 Toyota Supra (JZA80) (BT-01) 1:10 RC Car Assembly Kit
£150.28
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15